Copa do Brasil
Real Noroeste-ES
1
x
4
Cuiabá
22/02/2024 - 17h30
Copa do Brasil
Cianorte
0
x
3
Corinthians
22/02/2024 - 20h00
Copa do Brasil
Águia de Marabá
3
x
2
Coritiba
22/02/2024 - 20h00
Recopa Sul-Americana
LDU
1
x
0
Fluminense
22/02/2024 - 21h30
Carioca
Audax Rio
0
x
2
Botafogo
24/02/2024 - 16h00
Paulista
Ituano
0
x
1
Red Bull Bragantino
24/02/2024 - 16h00
Gaúcho
Brasil de Pelotas
1
x
0
Juventude
24/02/2024 - 16h30
Pernambucano
Náutico
1
x
0
Sport
24/02/2024 - 16h30
Mineiro
América-MG
1
x
1
Atlético-MG
24/02/2024 - 16h30
Carioca
Vasco
2
x
1
Volta Redonda
24/02/2024 - 17h30
Paulista
Palmeiras
3
x
1
Mirassol
24/02/2024 - 18h00
Paulista
Santos
2
x
1
São Bernardo
25/02/2024 - 11h00
Mineiro
Pouso Alegre
0
x
2
Cruzeiro
25/02/2024 - 11h00
Paranaense
FC Cascavel
1
x
0
Coritiba
25/02/2024 - 16h00
Paranaense
Athletico
3
x
1
São Joseense
25/02/2024 - 16h00
Carioca
Flamengo
2
x
0
Fluminense
25/02/2024 - 16h00
Baiano
Juazeirense-BA
1
x
2
Bahia
25/02/2024 - 16h00
Gaúcho
Internacional
3
x
2
Grêmio
25/02/2024 - 18h00
Paulista
Guarani
1
x
1
São Paulo
25/02/2024 - 18h00
Paulista
Corinthians
0
x
1
Ponte Preta
25/02/2024 - 20h00
Copa do Brasil
Iguatu-CE
0
x
0
Juventude
27/02/2024 - 20h00
Libertadores
Red Bull Bragantino
0
 (4)
x
(3) 
0
Águilas Doradas
27/02/2024 - 21h30
Copa do Brasil
Marcílio Dias
1
x
3
Vasco
27/02/2024 - 21h30
Copa do Brasil
Maringá
x
América-MG
28/02/2024 - 19h15
Paulista
Portuguesa
x
Palmeiras
28/02/2024 - 19h30
Recopa Gaúcha
São Luiz
x
Grêmio
28/02/2024 - 19h30
Copa do Brasil
ASA
x
Internacional
28/02/2024 - 20h00
Libertadores
Botafogo
x
Aurora
28/02/2024 - 21h30
Copa do Nordeste
Ceará
x
ABC
28/02/2024 - 21h30
Copa do Nordeste
CRB
x
Bahia
28/02/2024 - 21h30
Copa do Brasil
Trem
x
Sport
28/02/2024 - 21h30
Paulista
Inter de Limeira
x
São Paulo
28/02/2024 - 21h35
Recopa Sul-Americana
Fluminense
x
LDU
29/02/2024 - 21h30
Carioca
Flamengo
x
Madureira
02/03/2024 - 16h00
Paulista
Corinthians
x
Santo André
02/03/2024 - 16h00
Gaúcho
Grêmio
x
Guarany de Bagé
02/03/2024 - 16h30
Gaúcho
Juventude
x
Internacional
02/03/2024 - 16h30
Mineiro
Tombense-MG
x
América-MG
02/03/2024 - 16h30
Mineiro
Cruzeiro
x
Uberlândia
02/03/2024 - 16h30
Mineiro
Atlético-MG
x
Ipatinga
02/03/2024 - 16h30
Carioca
Fluminense
x
Botafogo
03/03/2024 - 16h00
Baiano
Bahia
x
Jacuipense-BA
03/03/2024 - 16h00
Paulista
Red Bull Bragantino
x
Santos
03/03/2024 - 18h00
Carioca
Vasco
x
Portuguesa-RJ
03/03/2024 - 18h10
Copa do Brasil
Fluminense-PI
x
Fortaleza
03/03/2024 - 18h30
Paulista
São Paulo
x
Palmeiras
03/03/2024 - 20h00
Copa do Nordeste
Botafogo-PB
x
Fortaleza
06/03/2024 - 19h00
Copa do Nordeste
Ceará
x
Bahia
06/03/2024 - 21h30
Copa do Nordeste
Altos-PI
x
Sport
06/03/2024 - 21h30